Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
68 results found in Servers
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
DELL 12 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10 VWFMV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:6d 5h 25m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port SFP Line Card PN WCX6K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:24d 12h 24m
Dell C-Series C150 C300 Force 10 Force10 Route Processor Module RPM PN C4XN7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:25d 5h 38m
Dell C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T Line Card HFXD9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:25d 6h 13m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 10 Gigabit Ethernet 8-port SFP+ Line Card Y4H87
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:25d 6h 34m
DELL 12 Port Fibre Channel SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£349.99FreeTime left:26d 8h 48m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 10Gbe 10 Gigabit QUAD Module HPP69
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:8d 10h 6m
Dell PowerEdge R410 Server Xeon E5502 8Gb 2 x 160Gb PERC H200 2 x 500W 1U
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:14d 11h 43m
DELL Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550 Dual Port 10Gbe RJ45 FKHKC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£169.99FreeTime left:3d 8h 26m
Dell QLogic QLE2564 QUAD 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card 45GPC NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:14d 7h 43m
Dell INTEL 10 GIGABIT 10Gbps XF SR Server Network Adapter Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:17d 9h 15m
DELL Mellanox Connectx 2 Dual Port Mezzanine 10Gb VPI DDR SFF Card , P/N : 9DCC6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:18d 6h 59m
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK710 GERMAN DEUTSCH QWERTZ Layout Keyboard Mouse Set
 
Buy it Now£69.99FreeTime left:21d 7h 34m
Dell QLogic QMD8262-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card FM9J6 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:6d 5h 33m
Dell QLogic QLE2560L 8Gb/s Host Bus Adapter SFP+ PCI-E W62DW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:2d 7h 44m
DELL QLogic QLE220 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:3d 12h 4m
DELL Dual Port 12G 12 Gigabit Stacking Module for S Series Switches S50V S25P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:4d 4h 10m
Genuine Original Dell Qlogic FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Module 693C5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:5d 5h 41m
Dell Emulex OCm14102-U2-D Dual-port 10GbE Converged Network Daughter Card JJPC0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:6d 5h 0m
Dell Intel AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module Y3KJN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:5h 7m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card P/N : 3TFYD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:3d 7h 46m
Dell R8H2F Intel FTLX8571D3BCV 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:4d 10h 50m
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine Card J05YT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:4d 12h 57m
Genuine Original Dell Force10 10G FC XFP Transceiver GP-XFP-1L
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:5d 6h 6m
Genuine Dell Precision R7610 2U Lockable Front Bezel Cover with Key 8RJ2G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:7d 9h 12m
Dell Edge Gateway 5000 Series I/O Module P/N : TV1WW , 2G1N4
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:9d 9h 17m
Original Dell PowerEdge T620 T420 T320 Tower Server Front Bezel Keys 9WKYD 5P4N8
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:12d 8h 46m
DELL INTEL 10G X520 KR Dual Port Ethernet Network Daughter Card , P/N XWKGY NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:14d 12h 25m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card 8R2TW , Low Profile
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:15d 4h 57m
Original Dell EMC PowerEdge T440 Tower Server Front Bezel with Key TY33N
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeTime left:7d 12h 41m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

Additional site navigation

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer