Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
60 results found in Servers
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
DELL 12 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10 VWFMV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:5d 14h 57m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port SFP Line Card PN WCX6K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:23d 21h 57m
Dell C-Series C150 C300 Force 10 Force10 Route Processor Module RPM PN C4XN7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:24d 15h 10m
Dell C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T Line Card HFXD9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:24d 15h 46m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 10 Gigabit Ethernet 8-port SFP+ Line Card Y4H87
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:24d 16h 6m
DELL 12 Port Fibre Channel SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£349.99FreeTime left:25d 18h 21m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 10Gbe 10 Gigabit QUAD Module HPP69
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:7d 19h 38m
Dell PowerEdge R410 Server Xeon E5502 8Gb 2 x 160Gb PERC H200 2 x 500W 1U
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:13d 21h 15m
DELL Networking N3000 N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P 10G SFP+ Module 41VC3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:16d 21h 29m
Dell QLogic QLE2564 QUAD 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card 45GPC NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:13d 17h 15m
Dell INTEL 10 GIGABIT 10Gbps XF SR Server Network Adapter Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:16d 18h 47m
DELL Mellanox Connectx 2 Dual Port Mezzanine 10Gb VPI DDR SFF Card , P/N : 9DCC6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:17d 16h 32m
Dell QLogic QMD8262-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card FM9J6 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:5d 15h 5m
DELL Intel I350-T4 QUAD Port Gigabit 1Gb RJ45 Ethernet Network Card 0NWK2
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1d 20h 54m
DELL QLogic QLE220 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1d 21h 36m
DELL Dual Port 12G 12 Gigabit Stacking Module for S Series Switches S50V S25P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:3d 13h 42m
Genuine Original Dell Qlogic FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Module 693C5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:4d 15h 13m
Dell Emulex OCm14102-U2-D Dual-port 10GbE Converged Network Daughter Card JJPC0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:5d 14h 33m
Dell Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Twinax Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M , P/N : H603N  , Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:5d 19h 32m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card P/N : 3TFYD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:17h 19m
Dell R8H2F Intel FTLX8571D3BCV 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:3d 20h 22m
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine Card J05YT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:3d 22h 30m
Genuine Original Dell Force10 10G FC XFP Transceiver GP-XFP-1L
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:4d 15h 38m
Dell Edge Gateway 5000 Series I/O Module P/N : TV1WW , 2G1N4
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:8d 18h 49m
DELL INTEL 10G X520 KR Dual Port Ethernet Network Daughter Card , P/N XWKGY NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:13d 21h 57m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card 8R2TW , Low Profile
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:14d 14h 29m
Dell Intel AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module Y3KJN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:27d 14h 39m
Original Dell EMC PowerEdge T440 Tower Server Front Bezel with Key TY33N
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeTime left:6d 22h 13m
Dell PowerEdge R510 R515 R520 R820 Lockable Front Bezel Cover with Key T590P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeTime left:15d 15h 24m
Dell EMC PowerEdge R740 R540 Lockable Front LCD Bezel Cover with Key 12Y5P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeTime left:15d 17h 15m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

Additional site navigation

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer