Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
LISTED LAST 7DAYS
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
77 results found in Servers
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
DELL 12 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10 VWFMV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:9d 7h 53m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 10Gbe 10 Gigabit QUAD Module HPP69
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:9d 12h 34m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port SFP Line Card PN WCX6K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:9d 14h 52m
Dell C-Series C150 C300 Force 10 Force10 Route Processor Module RPM PN C4XN7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:10d 8h 5m
Dell C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T Line Card HFXD9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:10d 8h 41m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 10 Gigabit Ethernet 8-port SFP+ Line Card Y4H87
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:10d 9h 2m
DELL 12 Port Fibre Channel SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:22d 11h 16m
Genuine Dell PowerVault TL2000 / TL4000 LTO4 SAS Half Height Tape Drive RFY0H
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£349.99FreeTime left:11d 14h 24m
DELL Networking N3000 N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P 10G SFP+ Module 41VC3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:16d 14h 24m
Dell QLogic QLE2564 QUAD 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card 45GPC NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:29d 10h 11m
DELL MXL blade 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 4 Port SFP+ 10GbE Module PHP6J
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:29d 13h 27m
DELL Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550 Dual Port 10Gbe RJ45 FKHKC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:8d 10h 54m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 2 Port QSFP+ 40gb Module  , 5KFVW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:11d 7h 25m
Dell INTEL 10 GIGABIT 10Gbps XF SR Server Network Adapter Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£129.99FreeTime left:9d 11h 43m
DELL Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 Dual Port 10Gbe RJ45 3DFV8
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£129.99FreeTime left:15d 11h 8m
Dell Edge Gateway 5000 Series I/O Module P/N : TV1WW , 2G1N4
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:10d 11h 45m
Dell Emulex OCm14102-U2-D Dual-port 10GbE Converged Network Daughter Card JJPC0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:21d 7h 28m
Dell QLogic QMD8262-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card FM9J6 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:21d 8h 0m
DELL INTEL 10G X520 KR Dual Port Ethernet Network Daughter Card , P/N XWKGY NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:21d 14h 53m
Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10Gb + I350 1Gb DP RJ45 Network Daughter Card 99GTM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:1d 8h 24m
DELL Tera2 Teradici PCoIP Remote Access Host Card , P/N : 0YT6G , MTV9J , 2N2KV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:7d 9h 43m
DELL Dual Port 12G 12 Gigabit Stacking Module for S Series Switches S50V S25P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:21d 6h 38m
DELL Mellanox Connectx 2 Dual Port Mezzanine 10Gb VPI DDR SFF Card , P/N : 9DCC6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:25d 9h 27m
Dell Optiplex FX170 Thin Client Intel Atom N270 1.6Ghz 1GB Ram 1GB Flash + AC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:3d 10h 17m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card P/N : 3TFYD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:4d 10h 14m
DELL Wyse V90LE Thin Client Windows XP Embedded VIA Eden 1.2 GHz 1Gb Kb + Mouse
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:6d 10h 47m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card 8R2TW , Low Profile
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:22d 7h 24m
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine Card J05YT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:14d 15h 25m
Dell Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Twinax Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M , P/N : H603N  , Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1d 12h 27m
Dell R8H2F Intel AFBR-703SDZ 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1d 13h 13m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer