Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
LISTED LAST 7DAYS
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
56 results found in Networking
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
DELL 12 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10 VWFMV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:6d 5h 33m
Dell LC EH RPM ExaScale Route Processor Module for Force 10 E600i E1200i chassis
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:8d 8h 43m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port SFP Line Card PN WCX6K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:24d 12h 32m
Dell C-Series C150 C300 Force 10 Force10 Route Processor Module RPM PN C4XN7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:25d 5h 45m
Dell C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T Line Card HFXD9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:25d 6h 21m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 10 Gigabit Ethernet 8-port SFP+ Line Card Y4H87
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:25d 6h 42m
Dell PERC FD33XD Raid Controller Card with 2 Batteries for POWEREDGE FD332 7XXX4
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:26d 11h 28m
DELL 12 Port Fibre Channel SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£349.99FreeTime left:26d 8h 56m
Dell PERC H730P MX 12Gbps RAID SAS Controller & Battery PowerEdge MX740C 2RFJJ
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£299.99FreeTime left:26d 10h 42m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 10Gbe 10 Gigabit QUAD Module HPP69
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:8d 10h 14m
Dell Force10 S55 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Optical Module S55-10GE-2S 7VP2N
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:17d 10h 55m
DELL LSI 9440-8i LOGIC AVAGO MEGARAID 8 PORT 12Gbps SAS Controller Card YW3J6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:25d 11h 5m
DELL Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550 Dual Port 10Gbe RJ45 FKHKC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£169.99FreeTime left:3d 8h 33m
Dell QLogic QLE2564 QUAD 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card 45GPC NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:14d 7h 50m
Dell Networking H Series Edge Switch Management Card Module H1024 H1048 VY9M5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:24d 12h 15m
DELL WIRELESS DW5821e WWAN Mobile Broadband 4G LTE Card Module T77W968 HMGJ3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:27d 9h 57m
Dell 10G-PTM 16 Port Ethernet Pass Through M1000e , Dell P/N : WW060
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:15d 6h 15m
Dell INTEL 10 GIGABIT 10Gbps XF SR Server Network Adapter Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:17d 9h 22m
DELL Mellanox Connectx 2 Dual Port Mezzanine 10Gb VPI DDR SFF Card , P/N : 9DCC6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:18d 7h 7m
Dell QLogic QMD8262-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card FM9J6 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:6d 5h 40m
Genuine Dell HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 XCVR JG325B V3XJK
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:24d 6h 30m
Genuine Dell QSFP-40G-SR4 40G 850nm MMF 150m MPO SR4 Transceiver 7TCDN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:24d 7h 32m
Genuine Dell QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR 40G 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module 2XJHY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:24d 8h 35m
Dell QLogic QLE2560L 8Gb/s Host Bus Adapter SFP+ PCI-E W62DW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:2d 7h 52m
DELL QLogic QLE220 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:3d 12h 11m
DELL Dual Port 12G 12 Gigabit Stacking Module for S Series Switches S50V S25P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:4d 4h 18m
Genuine Original Dell Qlogic FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Module 693C5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:5d 5h 49m
Dell Emulex OCm14102-U2-D Dual-port 10GbE Converged Network Daughter Card JJPC0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:6d 5h 8m
Genuine Original Dell PERC 6i 6/i RAID SAS Controller PCI-E Card & Battery Refur
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:11d 11h 55m
100 x Genuine Original Dell WiFi Aerial Antenna Dell P/N : Y9MPH
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:17d 9h 28m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

Additional site navigation

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer